Sezóna 1953-1954

VÝSLEDKY

SKUPINA A
    UT V R P SCR B
1. SPARTAK PRAHA SOKOLOVO 10 9 1 0 67 : 21 19
2. KŘÍDLA VLASTI OLOMOUC 10 5 2 3 53 : 29 12
3. SPARTAK ZJŠ BRNO 10 5 2 3 37 : 38 12
4. TJ BANÍK CHOMUTOV ZJF 10 4 1 5 42 : 36 9
5. TANKISTA PRAHA 10 3 2 5 39 : 49 8
6. TJ SLOVAN CHZJD BRATISLAVA 10 0 0 10 31 : 96 0

SKUPINA B
    UT V R P SCR B
1. RH BRNO 10 8 0 2 66 32 16
2. BANÍK VŽKG OSTRAVA 10 6 0 4 37 : 41 12
3. SPARTAK TATRA SMÍCHOV 10 4 1 5 32 : 45 9
4. DYNAMO KARLOVY VARY 10 3 2 5 47 : 51 8
5. SPARTAK PLZEŇ LZ 10 3 2 5 49 : 55 8
6. DYNAMO PARDUBICE 10 2 3 5 39 : 46 7

SKUPINA C
    UT V R P SCR B
1. ÚDA PRAHA 10 9 0 1 52 : 29 18
2. DSO SLAVOJ ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 10 6 1 3 73 : 37 13
3. SPARTAK KRÁLOVO POLE 10 5 1 4 39 : 37 11
4. DSO BANÍK OSTRAVA 10 4 1 5 59 : 51 9
5. SPARTAK MOTORLET PRAHA 10 3 1 6 31 : 47 7
6. TATRAN POPRAD 10 1 0 9 32 : 86 2

FINÁLOVÁ SKUPINA
    UT V R P SCR B
1. SPARTAK PRAHA SOKOLOVO 5 4 1 0 32 : 10 9
2. RH BRNO 5 4 1 0 21 : 10 9
3. KŘÍDLA VLASTI OLOMOUC 5 2 1 2 23 : 26 5
4. BANÍK VŽKG OSTRAVA 5 2 0 3 13 : 17 4
5. ÚDA PRAHA 5 1 0 4 12 : 27 2
6. DSO SLAVOJ ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 5 0 1 4 18 : 29 1

Rozpis zápasů


Základní skupina

RH BRNO RH BRNO - SPARTAK TATRA SMÍCHOV SMÍCHOV
1.kolo 02.12.1953
7:2
(4:1,0:0,3:1)
DYNAMO KARLOVY VARY KARLOVY VARY - RH BRNO RH BRNO
2.kolo 22.11.1953
1:6
(1:4,0:1,0:1)
RH BRNO RH BRNO - SPARTAK PLZEŇ LZ PLZEŇ
3.kolo 27.11.1953
14:3
(3:1, 2:0, 9:2)
DYNAMO PARDUBICE PARDUBICE - RH BRNO RH BRNO
4.kolo 06.12.1953
2:8
(0:2, 1:4, 1:2)
BANÍK VŽKG VÍTKOVICE VÍTKOVICE - RH BRNO RH BRNO
5.kolo 13.12.1953
3:2
(1:0,2:1,0:1)
SPARTAK TATRA SMÍCHOV SMÍCHOV - RH BRNO RH BRNO
6.kolo 23.01.1954
9:2
(2:1,3:0,4:1)
RH BRNO RH BRNO - DYNAMO KARLOVY VARY KARLOVY VARY
7.kolo 06.01.54
8:6
(2:0,5:4,1:2)
SPARTAK PLZEŇ LZ PLZEŇ - RH BRNO RH BRNO
8.kolo 10.01.1954
2:11
(0:3,0:3,2:5)
RH BRNO RH BRNO - DYNAMO PARDUBICE PARDUBICE
9.kolo 22.01.1954
4:1
(1:1,0:0,3:0)
RH BRNO RH BRNO - BANÍK VŽKG VÍTKOVICE VÍTKOVICE
10.kolo 20.01.1954
4:3
(2:1,1:1,1:1)

 


Finálová skupina

RH BRNO RH BRNO - KŘÍDLA VLASTI OLOMOUC OLOMOUC
1.zápas 03.02.1954
5 : 3
(1:1, 2:0, 2:2)
RH BRNO RH BRNO - ÚDA PRAHA ÚDA
2.zápas 04.02.1954
6 : 4
(1:0, 3:1, 2:3)
DSO SLAVOJ ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE BUDĚJOVICE - RH BRNO RH BRNO
3.zápas 06.02.1954
1 : 4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
RH BRNO RH BRNO - BANÍK VŽKG OSTRAVA VÍTKOVICE
4.zápas 07.02.1954
5 : 1
(0:0, 4:0, 1:1)
SPARTAK PRAHA SOKOLOVO SOKOLOVO - RH BRNO RH BRNO
5.zápas 08.02.1954
1 : 1
(0:0, 0:1, 1:0)

 


Přátelsky

SPARTAK MOTORLET PRAHA MOTORLET - RH BRNO RH BRNO
-29.10.1953
2:4
(2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
TATRAN PROSTĚJOV PROSTĚJOV - RH BRNO RH BRNO
-
8:6
(3:1, 5:2, 0:3)
BANÍK KLADNO KLADNO - RH BRNO RH BRNO
-
0:18
(0:4, 0:6, 0:8)
SPARTAK BRUMOV BRUMOV - RH BRNO RH BRNO
-
4:18
(0:8, 1:5, 3:5)
CWKS WARSZAWA WARSZAWA - RH BRNO RH BRNO
-
1:3
(1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
POLSKO POLSKO - RH BRNO RH BRNO
-
2:5
(0:0, 2:1, 0:4)
CWKS WARSZAWA WARSZAWA - RH BRNO RH BRNO
-
2:6
(1:1, 1:1, 0:4)